Arthur's 16th Senior Open 2021 - Vegas-Bowling Osnabrück - 03/03/2021 - 07/03/2021(last update 19.11.2020 - 16:21)
SQUAD 1
Mi 03.03 - 14h00
SQUAD 2
Mi 03.03 - 17h00
SQUAD 3
Mi 03.03 - 20h00
SQUAD 4
Do 04.03 - 14h00
SQUAD 5
Do 04.03 - 17h00
SQUAD 6
Do 04.03 - 20h00
SQUAD 7
Fr 05.03 - 10h00
SQUAD 8
Fr 05.03 - 13h00
SQUAD 9
Fr 05.03 - 16h00
SQUAD 10
Fr 05.03 - 19h00
SQUAD 11
Sa 06.03 - 08h00
SQUAD 12
Sa 06.03 - 11h00
SQUAD 13
Sa 06.03 - 14h30
SQUAD 14
Sa 06.03 - 18h00
1 Arthur Dähn Arthur Dähn Arthur Dähn Angie Brown Manfred Meier Angie Brown Greg Jerome Ingar Gabrielsen Mo Singleton Mo Singleton Uwe Tscharke Uwe Tscharke Angie Brown Arthur Dähn 1
2 Gisela Insinger Stefan Wulcàn Yves Delafonteyne chris ellis Ekkehard Oette chris ellis Steve Carnall André Geelen Paul Newton Paul Newton Klaus-Uwe Lischka Klaus-Uwe Lischka chris ellis Ingar Gabrielsen 2
3 Yves Delafonteyne Bengt Ahlstrand Manfred Meier André Geelen Paul Gray Giorgio Desimio Raimo Palokoski Greg Jerome Berny Stöckl Lol Ellis Inge Hazeleger Mo Singleton Liliane Vintens 3
4 Kenth Jansson Paul Gray Werner Laun Auke Broekhuizen Werner Knöbl Pekka Tiironkoski Steve Carnall Ingar Gabrielsen Arthur Dähn Maarten in 't Veld Paul Newton Michael Halliwell 4
5 Göran Johansson Ekkehard Oette Petra Duplois-Laun Ben Wiekeraad Franziska Knöbl André van Beek Berny Stöckl Jürgen Louia-Kretz Jürgen Louia-Kretz Berny Stöckl 5
6 Marie Ahlstrand Auke Broekhuizen Werner Knöbl ACHIM EUTIN Arthur Dähn Liliane Vintens Giorgio Desimio Jack Smith Uwe Tscharke 6
7 Marita Jansson Stefan Wulcàn Franziska Knöbl Arthur Dähn Lynne Walker Raimo Palokoski Liliane Vintens Klaus-Uwe Lischka 7
8 Lisbet Hedberg Bengt Ahlstrand ACHIM EUTIN Robert Bruce Pekka Tiironkoski Michael Halliwell Manfred Meier 8
9 Werner Laun Kenth Jansson Robert Vallons Guy Lipscomb André van Beek Arthur Dähn Paul Gray 9
10 Petra Duplois-Laun Göran Johansson Arthur Dähn Neil Highgate Inge Hazeleger Ekkehard Oette 10
11 Pierre Prou Marie Ahlstrand Arthur Dähn Maarten in 't Veld André Geelen 11
12 Jürgen Preuss Marita Jansson Angie Brown Lol Ellis Raimo Palokoski 12
13 Hermann Wimmer Lisbet Hedberg Stefan Wulcàn Jack Smith Pekka Tiironkoski 13
14 Dieter Rau Pierre Prou Bengt Ahlstrand Lynne Walker André van Beek 14
15 Reinhold Paitz Jürgen Preuss Göran Johansson Robert Bruce Jürgen Louia-Kretz 15
16 Marianne Pelz Ben Wiekeraad Guy Lipscomb Mo Singleton Pierre Prou 16
17 Jochen Diekhoff Hermann Wimmer Neil Highgate Paul Newton Jürgen Preuss 17
18 Yves Delafonteyne Dieter Rau Michael Halliwell André van Beek Werner Knöbl 18
19 Uschi Diekhoff Reinhold Paitz Arthur Dähn Jack Smith Jack Smith 19
20 Marianne Pelz chris ellis Reinhold Paitz Gisela Insinger 20
21 Gisela Insinger Manfred Meier ACHIM EUTIN Jochen Diekhoff 21
22 Jochen Diekhoff Paul Gray Liliane Vintens Ingar Gabrielsen 22
23 Uschi Diekhoff Auke Broekhuizen Dieter Rau Auke Broekhuizen 23
24 Robert Vallons Pierre Prou Marianne Pelz Giorgio Desimio 24
25 Arthur Dähn Ben Wiekeraad Robert Bruce Werner Laun 25
26 Yves Delafonteyne ACHIM EUTIN Guy Lipscomb Petra Duplois-Laun 26
27 Neil Highgate Uschi Diekhoff 27
28 Michael Halliwell Lynne Walker 28
29 Lynne Walker Robert Bruce 29
30 Guy Lipscomb 30
31 Neil Highgate 31
32 Michael Halliwell 32
33 33
34 34
35 35
36 36
37 37
38 38
39 39
40 40
41 41
42 42