Arthur's 16th Senior Open 2021 - Vegas-Bowling Osnabrück - 03/03/2021 - 07/03/2021(last update 26.01.2021 - 15:29) |
|
SQUAD 1 Mi 03.03 - 14h00 |
SQUAD 2 Mi 03.03 - 17h00 |
SQUAD 3 Mi 03.03 - 20h00 |
SQUAD 4 Do 04.03 - 14h00 |
SQUAD 5 Do 04.03 - 17h00 |
SQUAD 6 Do 04.03 - 20h00 |
SQUAD 7 Fr 05.03 - 10h00 |
SQUAD 8 Fr 05.03 - 13h00 |
SQUAD 9 Fr 05.03 - 16h00 |
SQUAD 10 Fr 05.03 - 19h00 |
SQUAD 11 Sa 06.03 - 08h00 |
SQUAD 12 Sa 06.03 - 11h00 |
SQUAD 13 Sa 06.03 - 14h30 |
SQUAD 14 Sa 06.03 - 18h00 |
|
1 |
Arthur Dähn |
Arthur Dähn |
Arthur Dähn |
Angie Brown |
Manfred Meier |
Angie Brown |
Greg Jerome |
Ingar Gabrielsen |
Mo Singleton |
Mo Singleton |
Uwe Tscharke |
Uwe Tscharke |
Angie Brown |
Arthur Dähn |
1 |
2 |
Gisela Insinger |
Stefan Wulcà n |
Yves Delafonteyne |
chris ellis |
Ekkehard Oette |
chris ellis |
Steve Carnall |
André Geelen |
Paul Newton |
Paul Newton |
Klaus-Uwe Lischka |
Klaus-Uwe Lischka |
chris ellis |
Ingar Gabrielsen |
2 |
3 |
Yves Delafonteyne |
Bengt Ahlstrand |
|
Manfred Meier |
André Geelen |
Paul Gray |
Giorgio Desimio |
Raimo Palokoski |
Greg Jerome |
Berny Stöckl |
Lol Ellis |
Inge Hazeleger |
Mo Singleton |
Liliane Vintens |
3 |
4 |
|
Kenth Jansson |
|
Paul Gray |
Werner Laun |
Auke Broekhuizen |
Werner Knöbl |
Pekka Tiironkoski |
Steve Carnall |
Ingar Gabrielsen |
Arthur Dähn |
Maarten in 't Veld |
Paul Newton |
Michael Halliwell |
4 |
5 |
|
Göran Johansson |
|
Ekkehard Oette |
Petra Duplois-Laun |
Ben Wiekeraad |
Franziska Knöbl |
André van Beek |
Berny Stöckl |
Jürgen Louia-Kretz |
|
Jürgen Louia-Kretz |
Berny Stöckl |
Alan Keddie |
5 |
6 |
|
Marie Ahlstrand |
|
Auke Broekhuizen |
Werner Knöbl |
ACHIM EUTIN |
Steven Jeeves |
Liliane Vintens |
Giorgio Desimio |
Jack Smith |
|
Alan Keddie |
Uwe Tscharke |
Anna Yang |
6 |
7 |
|
Marita Jansson |
|
Stefan Wulcà n |
Franziska Knöbl |
Thomas Schwermer |
Thomas Schwermer |
Lynne Walker |
Raimo Palokoski |
Liliane Vintens |
|
Anna Yang |
Klaus-Uwe Lischka |
Suren Johanssen |
7 |
8 |
|
Lisbet Hedberg |
|
Bengt Ahlstrand |
ACHIM EUTIN |
Arthur Dähn |
Arthur Dähn |
Robert Bruce |
Pekka Tiironkoski |
Michael Halliwell |
|
Robert Spieler |
Manfred Meier |
Julie Johanssen |
8 |
9 |
|
Werner Laun |
|
Kenth Jansson |
Robert Vallons |
|
|
Guy Lipscomb |
André van Beek |
steven coates |
|
Regina Spieler |
Paul Gray |
Kevin Reed |
9 |
10 |
|
Petra Duplois-Laun |
|
Göran Johansson |
Suren Johanssen |
|
|
Neil Highgate |
Inge Hazeleger |
Robert Spieler |
|
|
Ekkehard Oette |
Kenneth Burton |
10 |
11 |
|
Pierre Prou |
|
Marie Ahlstrand |
Julie Johanssen |
|
|
Suren Johanssen |
Maarten in 't Veld |
Regina Spieler |
|
|
André Geelen |
Andy Gillespie |
11 |
12 |
|
Jürgen Preuss |
|
Marita Jansson |
Kevin Reed |
|
|
Julie Johanssen |
Lol Ellis |
Arthur Dähn |
|
|
Raimo Palokoski |
steven coates |
12 |
13 |
|
Hermann Wimmer |
|
Lisbet Hedberg |
Kenneth Burton |
|
|
Kevin Reed |
Jack Smith |
|
|
|
Pekka Tiironkoski |
Robert Spieler |
13 |
14 |
|
Dieter Rau |
|
Pierre Prou |
Andy Gillespie |
|
|
Kenneth Burton |
Lynne Walker |
|
|
|
André van Beek |
Regina Spieler |
14 |
15 |
|
Reinhold Paitz |
|
Jürgen Preuss |
Arthur Dähn |
|
|
Andy Gillespie |
Robert Bruce |
|
|
|
Jürgen Louia-Kretz |
|
15 |
16 |
|
Marianne Pelz |
|
Ben Wiekeraad |
|
|
|
steven coates |
Guy Lipscomb |
|
|
|
Pierre Prou |
|
16 |
17 |
|
Jochen Diekhoff |
|
Hermann Wimmer |
|
|
|
Arthur Dähn |
Neil Highgate |
|
|
|
Jürgen Preuss |
|
17 |
18 |
|
Yves Delafonteyne |
|
Dieter Rau |
|
|
|
Angie Brown |
Michael Halliwell |
|
|
|
Werner Knöbl |
|
18 |
19 |
|
Uschi Diekhoff |
|
Reinhold Paitz |
|
|
|
Stefan Wulcà n |
Alan Keddie |
|
|
|
Jack Smith |
|
19 |
20 |
|
Marian Verhoef-van Straaten |
|
Marianne Pelz |
|
|
|
Bengt Ahlstrand |
Anna Yang |
|
|
Mo Singleton |
Gisela Insinger |
|
20 |
21 |
|
Marja Van Dijk-Uittenbogaard |
|
Gisela Insinger |
|
|
|
Göran Johansson |
Steven Jeeves |
|
|
Paul Newton |
Jochen Diekhoff |
|
21 |
22 |
|
|
|
Jochen Diekhoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
André van Beek |
Ingar Gabrielsen |
|
22 |
23 |
|
|
|
Uschi Diekhoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Smith |
Auke Broekhuizen |
|
23 |
24 |
|
|
|
Robert Vallons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reinhold Paitz |
Giorgio Desimio |
|
24 |
25 |
|
|
|
Marian Verhoef-van Straaten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACHIM EUTIN |
Werner Laun |
|
25 |
26 |
|
|
|
Marja Van Dijk-Uittenbogaard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liliane Vintens |
Petra Duplois-Laun |
|
26 |
27 |
|
|
|
Yves Delafonteyne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dieter Rau |
Uschi Diekhoff |
|
27 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marianne Pelz |
Lynne Walker |
|
28 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
chris ellis |
|
|
Robert Bruce |
Robert Bruce |
|
29 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manfred Meier |
|
|
Guy Lipscomb |
Guy Lipscomb |
|
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Gray |
|
|
Neil Highgate |
Neil Highgate |
|
31 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auke Broekhuizen |
|
|
Michael Halliwell |
Michael Halliwell |
|
32 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre Prou |
|
|
Lynne Walker |
|
|
33 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Wiekeraad |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACHIM EUTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |